Det här är vi - Företaget med ett brinnande intresse för goda kundrelationer,
vi har ordning och reda och vi håller utsatta leveranstider. Nog så viktigt idag.

Managerbara

Satyrn_M080-EN_MainSATYRN M080-EN

The Satyrn M080-EN is a fully managed layer 2 Industrial
Ethernet Switch, with eight 10/100Base-T ports.
The M080-EN industrial ethernet switch has considerable
flexibility with extensive management facilities making it
an ideal choice for highly managed fibre / ethernet
applications.
Satyrn-Ring technology with its <10ms recovery even
when there are up to 250 switches, can give you unique
protection against network interruptions or temporary
malfunctions.
The M080-EN, along with the rest of our managed
switches can be configured using our Satyrn View browser
and Windows utility. This enables you to manage and
monitor all of the industrial switches on the network
including making the switches compatible with other
vendors proprietary redundant ring technologies.

  • Pris artikelnr

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Satyrn_M062-EM_MainSATYRN M062-EM

The Satyrn M062-EM is a fully managed layer 2 Industrial
Ethernet Switch, with six 10/100Base-T ports and two
10/100BaseFX multi-mode ports.
The M062-EM industrial ethernet switch has considerable
flexibility with extensive management facilities making it
an ideal choice for highly managed fibre / ethernet
applications.
Satyrn-Ring technology with its <10ms recovery even
when there are up to 250 switches, can give you unique
protection against network interruptions or temporary
malfunctions.
The M062-EM, along with the rest of our managed
switches can be configured using our Satyrn View browser
and Windows utility. This enables you to manage and
monitor all of the industrial switches on the network
including making the switches compatible with other
vendors proprietary redundant ring technologies.

  • Pris Artikelnr

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Satyrn_M062-ES_MainSATYRN M062-ES

The Satyrn M062-ES is a fully managed layer 2 Industrial
ethernet switch, with six 10/100Base-T ports and two
10/100BaseFX single-mode ports.
The M062-ES industrial ethernet switch has considerable
flexibility with extensive management making it an ideal
choice for highly managed fibre / ethernet applications.
Satyrn-Ring technology with its <10ms recovery even
when there are up to 250 switches, can give you unique
protection against network interruptions or temporary
malfunctions.
The M062-ES, along with the rest of our managed
switches can be configured using our Satyrn View browser
and Windows utility. This enables you to manage and
monitor all of the industrial switches on the network
including making the switches compatible with other
vendors proprietary redundant ring technologies.

  • Pris Artikelnr

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Satyrn_M062-EG_MainSATYRN M062-EG

The Satyrn M062-EG is a fully managed layer 2 Industrial
8 port ethernet switch, with six 10/100Base-T ports and
two GigabitBaseT ports.
The M062-EG has considerable flexibility with extensive
management facilities expected from a high performance
switch making it an ideal choice for highly managed fibre
/ ethernet applications.

Satyrn-Ring technology with its <10ms recovery even
when there are up to 250 switches, can give you unique
protection against network interruptions or temporary
malfunctions.
The M062-EG, along with the rest of our Industrial
Ethernet Switches can be configured using our Satyrn View
browser and Windows utility.

  • Pris Artikelnr

________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Satyrn_M062-EL_MainSATYRN M062-EL

The Satyrn M062-EL is a fully managed layer 2 Industrial
ethernet switch, with six 10/100Base-T ports and two
Gigabi multi-mode ports.
The M062-EL industrial ethernet switch has considerable
flexibility with extensive management facilities making it
an ideal choice for highly managed fibre / ethernet
applications.
Satyrn-Ring technology with its <10ms recovery even
when there are up to 250 switches, can give you unique
protection against network interruptions or temporary
malfunctions.
The M062-EL, along with the rest of our managed
switches can be configured using our Satyrn View browser
and Windows utility. This enables you to manage and
monitor switches on the network including making the
switches compatible with other vendors proprietary
redundant ring technologies.

  • Pris Artikelnr

___________________________________________________________________________________________________

Satyrn_M062-EL_MainSATYRN M062-ET

The Satyrn M062-ET is a fully managed layer 2 Industrial
ethernet switch, with six 10/100Base-T ports and two
Gigabi single-mode ports.
The M062-ET industrial ethernet switch has considerable
flexibility with extensive management facilities making it
an ideal choice for highly managed fibre / ethernet
applications.
Satyrn-Ring technology with its <10ms recovery even
when there are up to 250 switches, can give you unique
protection against network interruptions or temporary
malfunctions.
The M062-ET, along with the rest of our managed
switches can be configured using our Satyrn View browser
and Windows utility. This enables you to manage and
monitor all of the industrial switches on the network
including making the switches compatible with other
vendors proprietary redundant ring technologies.

  • Pris Artikelnr

___________________________________________________________________________________________________

Satyrn_M082-EQ_MainSATYRN M082-EQ

The Satyrn M082-EQ is a fully managed layer 2 Industrial
Ethernet Switch, with eight 10/100Base-T ports and two
Gigabit SFP ports.
The M082-EQ industrial ethernet switch has considerable
flexibility with extensive management facilities making it
an ideal choice for highly managed fibre / ethernet
applications.
Satyrn-Ring technology with its <10ms recovery even
when there are up to 250 switches, can give you unique
protection against network interruptions or temporary
malfunctions.
The M082-EQ, along with the rest of our managed
switches can be configured using our Satyrn View browser
and Windows utility. This enables you to manage and
monitor all of the industrial switches on the network
including making the switches compatible with other
vendors proprietary redundant ring technologies.

  • Pris Artikelnr

________________________________________________________________________________________________

Satyrn_M073-EC_MainSATYRN M073-EC

The Satyrn M073-EC is a fully managed layer 2 Industrial
Ethernet switch, with seven 10/100Base-T ports and three
Gigabit combo ports.
The M073-EC industrial ethenret switch has considerable
flexibility with extensive management facilities making it
an ideal choice for highly managed fibre / ethernet
applications.
Satyrn-Ring technology with its <10ms recovery even
when there are up to 250 switches, can give you unique
protection against network interruptions or temporary
malfunctions.
The M073-EC, along with the rest of our managed
switches can be configured using our Satyrn View browser
and Windows utility. This enables you to manage and
monitor all of the industrial switches on the network
including making the switches compatible with other
vendors proprietary redundant ring technologies.

  • Pris Artikelnr

_____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

Tänk på att alla våra priser är rekommenderade slutkundspriser.

Ring oss, vi hjälper till att hitta rätt lösning för Ert företag. 08-732 4580

Leverantörer